***Sale - Spend $200 and get 20% off your shipping***

Subaru Splash Guards & Mud Flaps

J101SFL600 - : Splash Guard for Subaru Image

Splash Guard

Subaru J101SFL600
Helps protect vehicle paint finish from stones and road grime. Set of four.
$95.52
MSRP $139.95
Save $44.43
31.7% Off
J101SFL300 - : Splash Guard - Aero - 5DR Sport for Subaru Image

Splash Guard - Aero - 5DR Sport

Subaru J101SFL300
Create a unique and more aerodynamic look to the Sport model. Helps protect vehicle paint finish from stones and road grime. Set of four.
$81.89
MSRP $119.95
Save $38.06
31.7% Off
J101SFL200 - : Splash Guard - Aero - 4DR Sport for Subaru Image

Splash Guard - Aero - 4DR Sport

Subaru J101SFL200
Create a unique and more aerodynamic look to the Sport model. Helps protect vehicle paint finish from stones and road grime. Set of four.
$81.89
MSRP $119.95
Save $38.06
31.7% Off
J101SFN120 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru J101SFN120
Without wilderness.
$39.54
MSRP $57.30
Save $17.76
31% Off
96072SJ050 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru 96072SJ050
$9.20
MSRP $11.88
Save $2.68
22.6% Off
7690142070 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru 7690142070
$25.99
MSRP $37.67
Save $11.68
31% Off
96072SJ040 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru 96072SJ040
$9.20
MSRP $11.88
Save $2.68
22.6% Off
7690242070 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru 7690242070
$25.99
MSRP $37.67
Save $11.68
31% Off
J101SFN111 - : Mud Guard for Subaru Image

Mud Guard

Subaru J101SFN111
Without wilderness.
$39.54
MSRP $57.30
Save $17.76
31% Off
J1010FG010PG - : Splash Guard Kit - 5-Door - Wr Blue Mica for Subaru Image

Splash Guard Kit - 5-Door - Wr Blue Mica

Subaru J1010FG010PG
Helps protect your vehicles paint finish from stones and road grime. Set of four. Not compatible with rear underspoiler. Excludes WRX...
$39.90
MSRP $58.00
Save $18.10
31.2% Off
59123AG030 - : Splash Shield Plate for Subaru Image

Splash Shield Plate

Subaru 59123AG030
Station wagon. Legacy. Sedan.
$7.68
MSRP $9.92
Save $2.24
22.6% Off
59123AG020 - : Splash Shield Plate for Subaru Image

Splash Shield Plate

Subaru 59123AG020
Station wagon. Legacy. Sedan.
$7.68
MSRP $9.92
Save $2.24
22.6% Off

No results found for "Splash Guards & Mud Flaps, Splash Guard, splash Shield, Mud Flap, Mud Guard, Flap Set". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Protect Your Vehicle’s Finish With Durable Splash Guards & Mud Flaps

High-quality splash guards and mud flaps protect your Subaru from rocks, dirt, and road debris. Whether driving on rugged trails or city streets, these accessories reduce paint chipping and corrosion. For the Subaru Crosstrek, well-fitted splash shields and mud guards are essential for keeping your vehicle clean and looking sharp year-round.

Why Choose OEM Splash Guards & Mud Flaps

Genuine Subaru splash guard and mud flap sets are designed to fit your model precisely. OEM designs ensure no gaps or misalignments, maintaining full wheel coverage. Paired with accessories like wheel center caps, these parts help preserve your vehicle’s exterior appeal and protect vital underbody components.

Benefits of Installing Splash Guards and Mud Flaps

  1. Shield paint and panels from debris.
  2. Prevent mud and grime accumulation.
  3. Reduce water spray during rain.
  4. Protect wheel wells from corrosion.
  5. Maintain a clean exterior finish.
  6. Enhance your car’s rugged aesthetic.
  7. Minimize undercarriage damage.

Maintenance Tips for Long-Lasting Protection

  • Inspect fasteners regularly for tightness.
  • Clean after off-road driving sessions.
  • Check for cracks or missing clips.
  • Use gentle soap to prevent discoloration.
  • Reapply protective coatings if applicable.
  • Replace worn or damaged guards promptly.
  • Ensure proper wheel clearance during installation.

For precise-fitting splash guards and mud flaps, shop Subaru Parts Direct. Reach out to us for assistance and exclusive OEM discounts.